Detail Page
Data Ref: GA CW C1 0150
Image:
Species Name: Acacia buxifolia
Common Name: Box Leaf Wattle
Location Name: Cowra
Seed or Plant: Seed
Botanical Name:
Amount held: 715
Seed Use: Enquire
Propagation Date:
Plant Form: Shrub (middle)
URL Link: http://plantnet.rbgsyd.nsw.gov.au/cgi-bin/NSWfl.pl?page=nswfl&lvl=sp&name=Acacia~buxifolia