Detail Page
Data Ref: GA CRS 2-A 2/10 0067
Image:
Species Name: Acacia binervata
Common Name: Two-veined Hickroy
Location Name:
Seed or Plant: Seed
Botanical Name:
Amount held: 146
Seed Use: Available
Propagation Date:
Plant Form: Shrub (middle)
URL Link: http://plantnet.rbgsyd.nsw.gov.au/cgi-bin/NSWfl.pl?page=nswfl&lvl=sp&name=Acacia~binervata