Detail Page
Data Ref: GA CRS 2-A 3/9 0489
Image:
Species Name: Acacia boormanii
Common Name: Snowy River Wattle
Location Name:
Seed or Plant: Seed
Botanical Name:
Amount held: 2777
Seed Use: Available
Propagation Date:
Plant Form: Shrub (middle)
URL Link: http://www.florabank.org.au/lucid/key/Species%20Navigator/Media/Html/Acacia_boormanii.htm