Detail Page
Data Ref: GA CRS 57A 5/4 0488
Image:
Species Name: Acacia baileyana
Common Name: Cootamundra wattle
Location Name:
Seed or Plant: Seed
Botanical Name:
Amount held: 9000
Seed Use: Available
Propagation Date:
Plant Form: Shrub (middle)
URL Link: http://plantnet.rbgsyd.nsw.gov.au/cgi-bin/NSWfl.pl?page=nswfl&lvl=sp&name=Acacia~baileyana